Top searches in Benidorm
Type
Theme
Star-rated
Central hotels
2276 properties found in Benidorm
- Acuarium 3-13-A Apartment Levante Beach
Acuarium 3-13-A Apartment Levante Beach
Rincon de LoixSituated nearly 20 minutes' walk from the Triangular Plaza, the 1-room Acuarium 3-13-A Apartment Levante Beach Benidorm provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Offering a solarium,…View details+from
US$ 154 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Los Ranchos, B-1º
Los Ranchos, B-1º
3 Avenida MadridThe spacious 2-bedroom Los Ranchos, B-1º Benidorm apartment boasts a beachfront location just a few steps from the Lockdown Escape Room. Guests will enjoy Wi-Fi, and private car parking provided on…View details+from
US$ 88 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Coblanca 3-105
Coblanca 3-105
Rincon de LoixThe spacious 80 m² Coblanca 3-105 Apartment Benidorm is situated in Benidorm, around 25 minutes on foot from Church of San Jaime y Santa Ana, and offers spa amenities such as a solarium. The 1…View details+from
US$ 296 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bermudas 313
Bermudas 313
Rincon de LoixFeaturing a swimming pool, Bermudas 313 Benidorm apartment is within 500 metres of the modern Casino Mediterraneo Benidorm. One of the highlights of this apartment is a terrace, which allows guests…View details+from
US$ 76 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Rosabel
Rosabel
Tulipanes, 4 Historic old town - 350mBest for Couples-
On-site spa facilities available
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Luggage storage for guests
from
US$ 55 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Apartamentos Anfiteatro
Apartamentos Anfiteatro
Cl/ Aiguadera 5, Esc C,1 -1Apartamentos Anfiteatro Benidorm offers views of the pool and a location around 10 minutes' walk from Benidorm Aventures adventure park. At the apartment guests can lounge by a rooftop swimming pool…View details+from
US$ 83 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartment Tor Serena By Interhome
Apartment Tor Serena By Interhome
Avenida De Madrid 10 - 03503 BenidormThe spacious Apartment Tor Serena By Interhome Benidorm boasts views of the sea and is located a 25-minute walk from the huge outdoor water park "Aqualandia". While staying at the apartment, guests…View details+from
US$ 291 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Veracruz 18
Veracruz 18
Rincon de LoixLocated approximately 25 minutes' walk from Punta de Cavall Tower, the spacious 1-bedroom Veracruz 18 Benidorm apartment features complimentary private parking for those who travel by car. This…View details+from
US$ 80 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Edificio Cadiz Benidorm
Edificio Cadiz Benidorm
Rincon de LoixStaying at Edificio Cadiz Benidorm Apartment, guests can reach Almadrava Inlet, situated only 14 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 63 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sunset Waves 2 Benidorm
Sunset Waves 2 Benidorm
Republica Argentina, 2, 6Staying at the 70 m² Sunset Waves 2 Benidorm Apartment, guests can reach the Benidorm nightlife, situated 2.5 km away. For those travelling by car, this 2-bedroom apartment offers free private…View details+from
US$ 207 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Torre Coblanca
Torre Coblanca
Avenida De Bilbao 1Overlooking the sea, the 1-room Torre Coblanca Apartment Benidorm is just 0.9 km from Zona 9 in Benidorm. The 32 m² apartment offers private parking at additional charge on site.View details+from
US$ 104 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Carabelas Levante Beach Apartment
Carabelas Levante Beach Apartment
Rincon de LoixThe spacious 1-bedroom Carabelas Levante Beach Apartment Benidorm is around 25 minutes' walk from the marine Mundomar Animal Park, giving access to numerous sites in the area. To diversify your…View details+from
US$ 142 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Los Ranchos Of The Sea
Los Ranchos Of The Sea
7 Avenida Madrid Planta 1 Piso 2Located merely a 7-minute walk from the modest park "Parque de Elche", the 50 m² Los Ranchos Of The Sea Benidorm apartment gives quick access to various tourist spots in the vicinity. This 1-bedroom…View details+from
US$ 112 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartamento Cerca De La Playa
Apartamento Cerca De La Playa
6 Calle PalangreThe spacious 75 m² Apartamento Cerca De La Playa Benidorm is nestled in the centre of Benidorm and is merely 0.7 km from Church of San Jaime y Santa Ana.View details+from
US$ 173 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Vacanza Complex
Vacanza Complex
Rincon de LoixStaying at Vacanza Complex Benidorm apartment, guests can relax on a terrace 20 minutes' stroll from the Cala Tio Ximo. This apartment features Wi-Fi and a private parking lot on site.View details+from
US$ 83 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Las Damas 23-C Levante Beach
Las Damas 23-C Levante Beach
De Madrid 15The beachfront 1-bedroom Las Damas 23-C Levante Beach Benidorm apartment is located approximately 5 minutes' walk from the Veracruz Supermarket and overlooks the sea. The apartment lies 4.8 km from…View details+from
US$ 56 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartamento El Rincon Benidorm
Apartamento El Rincon Benidorm
Rincon de LoixLocated around 25 minutes' walk from the L'Aiguera Park, the beachfront 2-bedroom Apartamento El Rincon Benidorm provides access to a number of tourist sites nearby. This spacious apartment comprises…View details+from
US$ 216 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ruzafa Rincon Espanol
Ruzafa Rincon Espanol
2 Avenida De RuzafaLocated about 25 minutes' walk from the Cala Tio Ximo, the traditional 1-bedroom Ruzafa Rincon Espanol Benidorm apartment is a great option to stay in the very heart of Benidorm. The apartment offers…View details+from
US$ 160 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - En El Cielo De Benidorm - Alteanos V
En El Cielo De Benidorm - Alteanos V
Calle: Ibiza Nº13, 03503 Benidorm, Espana.Located about 20 minutes' walk from the Placa del Castell, the 2-room En El Cielo De Benidorm - Alteanos V Apartment is 900 metres from a top family-friendly place like Festilandia Amusement Park.View details+from
US$ 162 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Acuarium II 5-B Apartment Levante Beach
Acuarium II 5-B Apartment Levante Beach
Rincon de LoixThe 50 m² Acuarium II 5-B Apartment Levante Beach Benidorm is nearly a 25-minute walk from the marine Mundomar Animal Park. A short way from the Benidorm nightlife, this 1-bedroom apartment includes…View details+from
US$ 154 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates